Listed 2 days ago

4 rooms apartment of 98m² in Norrköping

Bergslagsgatan 20, 602 17 Norrköping, Sweden

11,076 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

marielund, norrköping, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Bergslagsgatan 20 i NORRKÖPING med 4 rum (98 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

98 m²

Price

11,076 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bergslagsgatan 20, 602 17 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map