Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 83m² in Norrköping

Bråbogatan 11, 602 16 Norrköping, Sweden

9,984 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

marielund, norrköping, östergötland

Hyresrätt på Bråbogatan 11 i Norrköping med 3 rum (83 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

83 m²

Price

9,984 kr

Price per m²

120 kr

Map

The listing is located at Bråbogatan 11, 602 16 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map