1 room apartment of 55m² in Lagos

Rua Quinta do Landeiro Lote 9, 8600-302 Lagos, Portugal

3,251 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Marina treasure

Apartamento t1 inserido em condomínio com piscina. Muito calmo e silencioso.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

55 m²

Price

3,251 €

Price per m²

59 €

Map

The listing is located at Rua Quinta do Landeiro Lote 9, 8600-302 Lagos, Portugal

Loading map