1 room apartment of 80m² in Nyköping

Marsvägen 16, 611 60 Nyköping, Sweden

9,330 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

Marsvägen 26

Fint för familjer Läs mer om Stenkulla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

80 m²

Price

9,330 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

117 kr

Map

The listing is located at Marsvägen 16, 611 60 Nyköping, Sweden

Loading map