Listed yesterday

3 rooms house of 793m² in Waitākere Ranges

Waitakere, Auckland, New Zealand

NZ$2,715 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

massey, 3 bedrooms

BOOK A VIEWING TIME ONLINE NOW! Scroll to the bottom of this page and click the 'View their website' link, or go to If you are interested in the property please book a viewing via the link below. If there are no viewing times available please register your details and when one is scheduled you will be notified. Property Features Move in costs: 1 weeks rent in advance: $625.00 Four weeks as bond: $2500.00 Total:$ Pets considered on request. If accepted, a pet bond of 2 weeks rent will be applicable.

Property type

house

Rooms

3

Size

793 m²

Price

NZ$2,715

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Price per m²

NZ$3

Map

The listing is located at Waitakere, Auckland, New Zealand

Loading map