2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Gothenburg

Repslagaregatan 7A, 413 18 Gothenburg, Sweden

11,000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

masthugget, göteborg, västra götaland

Hyresrätt på Repslagaregatan 7A i Göteborg med 2 rum (55 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

11,000 kr

Price per m²

200 kr

Map

The listing is located at Repslagaregatan 7A, 413 18 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map