Add to favourites
Menderes, İzmir, Turkey
₺50,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
6
Size
156 m²
Price
₺50,000
Price per m²
₺321
The listing is located at Menderes, İzmir, Turkey
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.