Add to favourites
Bahçe Sokak, 48600 Ortaca, Turkey
₺10,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
80 m²
Price
₺10,000
Price per m²
₺125
The listing is located at Bahçe Sokak, 48600 Ortaca, Turkey
Loading map
Monthly rate
Any concerns about this listing?Report it to our team.