Tan Quee Lan Street, Singapore 188094, Singapore
S$4,400 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D07 409 2025 Tan Quee Lan StreetListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
38 m²
Price
S$4,400
Price per m²
S$116
The listing is located at Tan Quee Lan Street, Singapore 188094, Singapore
Loading map