3 rooms apartment of 80m² in Helsingborg

Minörgatan 13, 254 61 Helsingborg, Sweden

11,768 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 17-08-2026

Minörgatan 13

Välkommen till denna charmiga 3 rok-lägenhet som kommer att totalrenoveras.Är du intresserad av visning?

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

80 m²

Price

11,768 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

17-08-2026

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Minörgatan 13, 254 61 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map