1 room apartment of 45m² in City of Zagreb

Paket24, Paromlinska cesta, 10116 City of Zagreb, Croatia

2,364 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Miramare

Welcome to Miramare Apartment, a stylish and newly renovated space designed for both business and leisure travelers. This modern apartment offers a comfortable bedroom with a double bed and a small work desk, perfect for those who need a quiet space to work. The cozy living room features a terrace and a sofa bed that can accommodate two guests, making it ideal for couples or business visitors. The fully equipped kitchen provides everything needed for a convenient stay, while the modern bathroom ensures comfort and relaxation. For those traveling by car, a private garage is available in front of the building, suitable for vehicles up to 4.8 meters in length.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

45 m²

Price

2,364 €

Price per m²

53 €

Map

The listing is located at Paket24, Paromlinska cesta, 10116 City of Zagreb, Croatia

Loading map