Listed yesterday
Tsurumaki Elementary School, Sodai-dori, Waseda-Tsurumakicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 162-0041, Japan
¥155,000 / month
3駅以上利用可 / 保証人不要 / 分譲賃貸 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / バルコニー / フローリング / 角部屋 / 最上階 / 2面採光 / 全居室フローリング / 上階無し / 通風良好 / 保証会社利用可 / 南西向き / 2沿線利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
¥155,000
Price per m²
¥4306
The listing is located at Tsurumaki Elementary School, Sodai-dori, Waseda-Tsurumakicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 162-0041, Japan
Loading map