Listed today

1 room of 16m² in Hamburg

Stuart Apartments Wandsbek, Schloßstraße 107, 22041 Hamburg, Germany

795 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-06-2026

Modern Apartment Students / “Apprenticeship” / “Internship”

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

16 m²

Price

795 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-06-2026

Price per m²

50 €

Map

The listing is located at Stuart Apartments Wandsbek, Schloßstraße 107, 22041 Hamburg, Germany

Loading map