Listed 5 days ago
Möllebäcksgatan 7, 254 41 Helsingborg, Sweden
10,473 kr / month
Välkommen till 2 rok på populära Tågaborg!Är du intresserad av visning?
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
10,473 kr
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
01-08-2026
Price per m²
178 kr
The listing is located at Möllebäcksgatan 7, 254 41 Helsingborg, Sweden
Loading map