Listed 5 days ago

3 rooms apartment of 68m² in Malmö

Ystadsgatan 20, 214 36 Malmö, Sweden

11,160 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

möllevången, malmö, skåne

Hyresrätt på Ystadsgatan 20 i Malmö med 3 rum (68 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

68 m²

Price

11,160 kr

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ystadsgatan 20, 214 36 Malmö, Sweden

Loading map