Listed 3 days ago
Ushizucho-Ushizu, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 849-0302, Japan
¥63,000 / month
雨の日のお洗濯やカビ対策にも便利な浴室乾燥機付き!あると嬉しい、エアコン、温水洗浄暖房便座も完備しています!宅配ボックスがあるので留守中でも荷物を受け取れます!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥1068
The listing is located at Ushizucho-Ushizu, Ogi, Saga Prefecture 849-0302, Japan
Loading map