1 room studio of 17m² in Florence

Via Giuseppe Saverio Mercadante 59, 50144 Florence FI, Italy

1,500 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Monolocale arredato Centro storico

Primo contatto solo via

Property type

studio

Rooms

1

Size

17 m²

Price

1,500 €

Price per m²

88 €

Map

The listing is located at Via Giuseppe Saverio Mercadante 59, 50144 Florence FI, Italy

Loading map