Avenida Roque Pérez 1900, Centro de Integración Territorial Riberas del Paraná, 3300 Posadas, Argentina
$380,000 / month
140
140
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
547 m²
Price
$380,000
Price per m²
$695
The listing is located at Avenida Roque Pérez 1900, Centro de Integración Territorial Riberas del Paraná, 3300 Posadas, Argentina
Loading map