Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 79m² in Morgongåva

Skyttevägen, 744 51 Morgongåva, Sweden

8,516 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

morgongåva, uppsala, heby

Hyresrätt på Skyttevägen 2 C i Morgongåva med 3 rum (79 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

79 m²

Price

8,516 kr

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Skyttevägen, 744 51 Morgongåva, Sweden

Loading map