Listed today
26 Hilltop Avenue, Vinetown, Whangārei 0101, New Zealand
NZ$1,651 / month
Tidy one bedroom flat, single lock up garage, lawns and section maintenance included. Located within walking distance to CBD. Would suit mature single person or professional couple. Rent $380.00 Bond $ Total Move In Cost $ Please DO NOT enter property unless for a scheduled viewing. If you are interested in a viewing please head to our website Click the Tenants Tab and Click
Tidy one bedroom flat, single lock up garage, lawns and section maintenance included. Located within walking distance to CBD. Would suit mature single person or professional couple. Rent $380.00 Bond $ Total Move In Cost $ Please DO NOT enter property unless for a scheduled viewing.
If you are interested in a viewing please head to our website Click the Tenants Tab and Click
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
146 m²
Price
NZ$1,651
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
15-05-2026
Price per m²
NZ$11
The listing is located at 26 Hilltop Avenue, Vinetown, Whangārei 0101, New Zealand
Loading map