Listed yesterday
Mount Roskill, Auckland, New Zealand
NZ$3,150 / month
To book a viewing or to 1 Week Rent $725 4 Weeks Bond: $2900 Total Move in Costs: $3625 To book a viewing, please go to Buy West Property Management Ltd offers professional Property Management services ask us today about our management packages, casual letting services and rental appraisal services. PH: or e
To book a viewing or to 1 Week Rent $725 4 Weeks Bond: $2900 Total Move in Costs: $3625 To book a viewing, please go to Buy West Property Management Ltd offers professional Property Management services ask us today about our management packages, casual letting services and rental appraisal services.
PH: or e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
494 m²
Price
NZ$3,150
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
23-05-2026
Price per m²
NZ$6
The listing is located at Mount Roskill, Auckland, New Zealand
Loading map