1 room of 3m² in Lordelo do Ouro e Massarelos

Cais das Pedras 40, 4050-015 Lordelo do Ouro e Massarelos, Portugal

1,116 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

N.1 — GROUND FLOOR + BASEMENT — r/c + cave

Room with private bathroom, including bed, bath and kitchen linen. Access to a common kitchen with three bedrooms, equipped with induction hob, kettle, toaster, microwave, coffee machine, fridge and the basics (cutlery, plates, glasses, cups, pots, kettle). Access to the patio and wc of service abroad. 2 days minimum rental.

Property type

room

Rooms

1

Size

3 m²

Price

1,116 €

Price per m²

372 €

Map

The listing is located at Cais das Pedras 40, 4050-015 Lordelo do Ouro e Massarelos, Portugal

Loading map