Listed today
Nishi Sugamo 2, Toshima, Tokyo 170-0001, Japan
¥77,000 / month
3駅以上利用可 / 3沿線以上利用可 / 高齢者歓迎 / 保証人不要 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / バルコニー / フローリング / 光ファイバー / ガスコンロ設置可 / 保証会社利用可 / 東南向き / 初期費用カード決済可 / 1階
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
22 m²
Price
¥77,000
Price per m²
¥3500
The listing is located at Nishi Sugamo 2, Toshima, Tokyo 170-0001, Japan
Loading map