Discovery Bay, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
HK$19,500 / month
Sea View, Renovated, Close to Bus Station, Easy access In & Out DB.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
57 m²
Price
HK$19,500
Price per m²
HK$342
The listing is located at Discovery Bay, Islands District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map