Muang Naka Road, Wichit, Phuket Province 83000, Thailand
฿28,000 / month
The newest condo for sale and rent, THE BASE Central - Phuket, just 5 minutes walk to Central Foresta Phuket, room size 27.98 sq m. on 5th floor, garden view, ready to move in.
The newest condo for sale and rent, THE BASE Central - Phuket, just 5 minutes walk to Central Foresta Phuket, room size 27.98 sq m.
on 5th floor, garden view, ready to move in.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
28 m²
Price
฿28,000
Price per m²
฿1000
The listing is located at Muang Naka Road, Wichit, Phuket Province 83000, Thailand
Loading map