Listed today
大島, Yaizu, Shizuoka Prefecture 425-0064, Japan
¥36,000 / month
1階/バルコニー/フローリング/敷地内駐車場/浄化槽/駐車場空きあり/バス・トイレ別/都市ガス/エアコン/BSアンテナ/保証人不要/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件/2駅利用可/3駅以上利用可/即入居可
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥36,000
Price per m²
¥1440
The listing is located at 大島, Yaizu, Shizuoka Prefecture 425-0064, Japan
Loading map