4 rooms apartment of 74m² in Paris

72 Avenue de Versailles, 75016 Paris, France

4,422 € / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-06-2026

Nice apartment with garden - MIRABEAU/VERSAILLES

This beautiful apartment, tastefully decorated, is located on the first floor of a typical Parisian building. Close to the Seine, it is composed as follows: - A living room with sofa bed, - A fully equipped open kitchen (refrigerator, induction cooker, microwave, kettle, etc) - A bathroom with shower - A bedroom with double bed and adjoining bathroom - A bedroom with a single bed on the mezzanine - A bedroom with double bed - A separate toilet - Sheets and towels provided - TV in the room only and Internet (WiFi).

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

74 m²

Price

4,422 €

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-06-2026

Price per m²

60 €

Map

The listing is located at 72 Avenue de Versailles, 75016 Paris, France

Loading map