Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Skellefteå

Hägglundsgatan, 931 40 Skellefteå, Sweden

7,043 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

norrböle, skellefteå, västerbotten

Läs mer hos mäklaren. Avvikelser på ritning kan förekomma.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

7,043 kr

Price per m²

101 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hägglundsgatan, 931 40 Skellefteå, Sweden

Loading map