Listed today

1 room apartment of 39m² in Kalmar

Smålands Lejons väg 23D, 393 58 Kalmar, Sweden

4,400 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

norrliden, kalmar

Hyresrätt på Smålands lejons väg 23 D i KALMAR med 1 rum (39 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

39 m²

Price

4,400 kr

Price per m²

113 kr

Map

The listing is located at Smålands Lejons väg 23D, 393 58 Kalmar, Sweden

Loading map