Listed today
7 Edo-dori, Nihonbashi motoishicho 3, Chuo, Tokyo 103-0021, Japan
¥340,700 / month
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Please also visit our homepage to see more options.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
113 m²
Price
¥340,700
Price per m²
¥3015
The listing is located at 7 Edo-dori, Nihonbashi motoishicho 3, Chuo, Tokyo 103-0021, Japan
Loading map