Pearl Bank, Singapore 169016
S$5,800 / month
RENT Apartment / Condo Condominium D03 840 2024 Pearl BankListing Type Property Group Property Type District Floor Area TOP Street Name
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
78 m²
Price
S$5,800
Price per m²
S$74
The listing is located at Pearl Bank, Singapore 169016
Loading map