Listed yesterday
Ministop, 6, Hiratsuka, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0051, Japan
¥153,000 / month
駐輪場 / 3駅以上利用可 / BSアンテナ / フローリング / インターネット対応 / 角部屋 / 2沿線利用可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥153,000
Price per m²
¥5100
The listing is located at Ministop, 6, Hiratsuka, Shinagawa, Tokyo 142-0051, Japan
Loading map