Listed today
28 Kowi Lakes Drive, One Tree Point, Whangārei 0118, New Zealand
NZ$2,954 / month
For Rent – 28 Kowi Lakes Drive, One Tree Point Spacious, modern, and easy-care living in a fantastic coastal location! Property Features: This well-presented home offers comfortable living with plenty of space for families or professionals. Located in the sought-after One Tree Point area, you’ll enjoy a relaxed lifestyle close to the beach and local amenities. Move In Costs; First weeks Rent: $680.00 Four weeks Bond: $2720 Total move-in costs: $3400
For Rent – 28 Kowi Lakes Drive, One Tree Point Spacious, modern, and easy-care living in a fantastic coastal location! Property Features: This well-presented home offers comfortable living with plenty of space for families or professionals.
Located in the sought-after One Tree Point area, you’ll enjoy a relaxed lifestyle close to the beach and local amenities. Move In Costs; First weeks Rent: $680.00 Four weeks Bond: $2720 Total move-in costs: $3400
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
255 m²
Price
NZ$2,954
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
11-05-2026
Price per m²
NZ$12
The listing is located at 28 Kowi Lakes Drive, One Tree Point, Whangārei 0118, New Zealand
Loading map