Rua Praxedes Mario de Oliveira, Itaguá, Ubatuba - SP, 11688-622, Brazil
R$380,000 / month
Lindo apt , próximos mercados , farmácia , praias, acabamento ótimo , móveis planejados ,
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
R$380,000
Price per m²
R$4750
The listing is located at Rua Praxedes Mario de Oliveira, Itaguá, Ubatuba - SP, 11688-622, Brazil
Loading map