2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Boo

Mensättravägen, 132 30 Boo, Sweden

14,156 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

orminge, nacka, boo, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Länsmansvägen 10 i Nacka med 2 rum (55 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

14,156 kr

Price per m²

257 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mensättravägen, 132 30 Boo, Sweden

Loading map