Listed yesterday

3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Boo

Mensättravägen 30, 132 32 Boo, Sweden

15,931 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

orminge, nacka, boo, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Helenebergsvägen 32 i Nacka med 3 rum (70 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

15,931 kr

Price per m²

228 kr

Map

The listing is located at Mensättravägen 30, 132 32 Boo, Sweden

Loading map