Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 72m² in Osby

Klockarskogsgården, Skolgatan 3, 283 34 Osby, Sweden

6,562 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

osby, skåne

Hyresrätt på Skolgatan 6 B i Osby med 3 rum (72 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

72 m²

Price

6,562 kr

Price per m²

91 kr

Map

The listing is located at Klockarskogsgården, Skolgatan 3, 283 34 Osby, Sweden

Loading map