3 rooms apartment of 92m² in Västerås

Råsegelgatan 4, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

15,525 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

öster mälarstrand, västerås, västmanland

Hyresrätt på Råsegelgatan 4 i Västerås med 3 rum (92 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

92 m²

Price

15,525 kr

Price per m²

169 kr

Map

The listing is located at Råsegelgatan 4, 723 47 Västerås, Sweden

Loading map