Listed 4 days ago

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Åkersberga

Norrgårdshöjden, 184 36 Åkersberga, Sweden

10,868 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

österåker, åkersberga, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Norrgårdshöjden 8 i Österåker med 2 rum (52 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

10,868 kr

Price per m²

209 kr

Map

The listing is located at Norrgårdshöjden, 184 36 Åkersberga, Sweden

Loading map