2 rooms apartment of 47m² in Norrköping

Apelgatan 21, 602 15 Norrköping, Sweden

5,945 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

östergötlands län, norrköping

Centralt belägen Centralt belägen i Haga Goda Goda

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

47 m²

Price

5,945 kr

Price per m²

126 kr

Map

The listing is located at Apelgatan 21, 602 15 Norrköping, Sweden

Loading map