Listed 5 days ago

1 room apartment of 49m² in Stockholm

Floragatan 8, 114 32 Stockholm, Sweden

6,086 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

östermalm, stockholm

Hyresrätt på Floragatan 8 i Stockholm med 1 rum (49 m²). Besök fastighetsägarens sida för komplett beskrivning.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

49 m²

Price

6,086 kr

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Floragatan 8, 114 32 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map