Listed today

2 rooms apartment of 59m² in Umeå

Ostvägen 151, 906 26 Umeå, Sweden

7,206 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

Ostvägen 151

Viss avvikelse på planritningen kan förekomma. Skala och mått kan avvika från verkligheten.

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

59 m²

Price

7,206 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

122 kr

Map

The listing is located at Ostvägen 151, 906 26 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map