Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
¥35,500 / month
★人気ハウスメーカー施工、1Kですが設備等充実!駐車場も敷地内ございます♪
★人気ハウスメーカー施工、1Kですが設備等充実!駐車場も敷地内ございます♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥35,500
Price per m²
¥1183
The listing is located at Kokura-Kita Ward, Kitakyushu, Fukuoka Prefecture 802-0801, Japan
Loading map