Mihara Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 540-8570, Japan
¥44,000 / month
レオパレスPAPAのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
レオパレスPAPAのページです。《敷金・礼金0円物件・保証人不要物件多数取扱いあり》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥1913
The listing is located at Mihara Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 540-8570, Japan
Loading map