Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8001, Japan
¥43,500 / month
ここに注目! 緑豊かな住宅街!コンビニまで徒歩圏内☆ 敷地内にゴミ置き場があるので忙しい朝も楽々です☆ お問い合わせは不動産本舗まで!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
44 m²
Price
¥43,500
Price per m²
¥989
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 432-8001, Japan
Loading map