Koinokubo 2-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8136, Japan
¥95,399 / month
【ペット飼育可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
54 m²
Price
¥95,399
Price per m²
¥1767
The listing is located at Koinokubo 2-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8136, Japan
Loading map