Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0807, Japan
¥52,000 / month
ここに注目! 馬込川を渡れば浜松中心街。そんな徒歩圏内で便利な立地に住んでみませんか??30㎡以上の単身者専用物件☆
ここに注目! 馬込川を渡れば浜松中心街。そんな徒歩圏内で便利な立地に住んでみませんか??30㎡以上の単身者専用物件☆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
30 m²
Price
¥52,000
Price per m²
¥1733
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0807, Japan
Loading map