Rokujo 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8033, Japan
¥74,000 / month
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
【ペット飼育相談可能&インターネット使い放題無料】
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
44 m²
Price
¥74,000
Price per m²
¥1682
The listing is located at Rokujo 1-chome, Nara, Nara Prefecture 630-8033, Japan
Loading map