Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
¥25,000 / month
ここに注目! 遠鉄助信駅まで徒歩約9分☆デジタルロック・防犯シャッター付きのお部屋です♪アクセントクロスに変更予定♪クローゼット新設されます♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
¥25,000
Price per m²
¥1087
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map