Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0835, Japan
¥65,000 / month
ここに注目! 海好きな方にオススメ♪遠州浜の2LDK★リノベーションされたお部屋です♪RC構造の頑丈な造りも魅力的♪駐車場2台目も確保可能♪新生活のスタートにいかがでしょうか♪
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
58 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥1121
The listing is located at Chuo Ward, Hamamatsu, Shizuoka Prefecture 430-0835, Japan
Loading map